Centre For Management Creativity, Malham Moor

Centre For Management Creativity
High Tren House, Malham Moor
BD24 9PR Malham Moor
North Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 22 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
LOGOVISUAL LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 5B MILLENNIUM ROAD, AIREDALE BUSINESS CENTRE, BD23 2TZ, SKIPTON, North Yorkshire
Company Number
03920053
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
3/4/2012 - CENTRE FOR MANAGEMENT CREATIVITY LIMITED
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Feb 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 2B Airedale Business Centre Keighley Road Skipton North Yorkshire BD23 2TZ
High Trenhouse, Malham Moor Settle North Yorkshire BD24 9PR

Description

Visual Concept Software for ideas and concepts mapping and modelling Visual Concept for personal and team creativity thinking, planning, projects, scenarios, Visual Concept is a very easy to use visual thinking software for Windows95 et WindowsNT.


Keywords:
Conference Centre, Conference Rooms, Business Meetings, Convention Center, Business Conferences, Conference Rooms and Centres, Business Meeting Rooms, Conference Halls, Business Support, Business Advice, Consultancy, Design Consultants, Industrial Design, Business Consultancy, Centres, Business Consultants, Expertise, Management & Business Consultants, Business Adviser, Conference, Business Advisor, Cmc, Team Leadership
Services
Hall Hire
Categories
Venue
Centre For Management Creativity is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Centre For Management Creativity!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Croft New Street
    BD24 9NH  Langcliffe
  2. Wharfedale Lodge
    BD23 5PT  Kilnsey
  3. OFFICE
    BD23 5PN  Threshfield
  4. Coniston Cold
    BD23 4EA  Coniston Cold
  5. Manor House
    BD23 6EB  Draughton
  6. KEIGHLEY ROAD
    BD23 2TA  Skipton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies